Compassion 5K - 2012 Default Division

Age Group Results

November 10, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Female 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GRACIE ALVAREZ                                          773    9       85        34:42.0
       2    ASHLEY HERBERT                                          796    8       88        34:52.0
       3    MADISON STEPHENS                                        817   10       93        36:21.0
       4    ISABELL STEWART                                         818   10       94        36:23.0
       5    SIDNEY BAKER                                            779    9       99        36:44.0
       6    TAYLOR STONE                                            819   10      100        36:52.0
       7    AVERY BOYLE                                             781   10      107        41:17.0
       8    SAVANA LOCKEY                                           802    9      111        42:09.0
       9    Raina Richards                                          856   9       118        44:53.0
      10    RYLIE BAKER                                             778    9      120        45:36.0
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Emily Head                                              827   12       49        29:24.0
       2    ALYSSA ROSADO                                           812   11       61        31:09.0
       3    Naomi Harris                                            829   12       63        31:23.0
       4    Lauren PROSUCH                                          809   11       84        34:40.0
       5    Madelyn DeGrande                                        711   12      114        43:08.0
Top

Female 15 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brittany Nash                                           751   18       69        33:10.0
       2    Shaina Harden                                           724   16       71        33:15.0
       3    JORDYN EDWARDS                                          830   16      117        44:34.0
       4    Rebecca Cunningham                                      850   18      128        50:10.0
       5    KALEY GOODALL                                           836   17      130        53:33.0
Top

Female 19 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jackie Lawrence                                         734   23       40        27:35.0
       2    Kelly Freeman                                           841   20       91        36:01.0
       3    Elizabeth McIlvain                                      743   24      101        37:08.0
       4    Leshelle Cano                                           867   22      145        57:33.0
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jennifer Finnegan                                       719   28       43        28:20.0
       2    Rachel Lawrence                                         737   28       44        28:32.0
       3    SHEENA WINGO                                            832   27       58        30:53.0
       4    E. Louanne Lewis                                        739   26       83        34:33.0
       5    Shannon Kelso                                           731   28       97        36:34.0
       6    LINDSEY UPCHURCH                                        822   26      102        37:37.0
       7    Katie Young                                             866   25      121        45:41.0
       8    CAITLIN EGGIMANN                                        792   26      122        47:12.0
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jaime Fain                                              861   33       37        27:02.0
       2    Angela Hunter                                           864   31       51        29:33.0
       3    Emily Walker                                            766   34       52        29:37.0
       4    Amy Harden                                              723   34       74        33:30.0
       5    Jennifer Ferraro                                        717   31       77        34:02.0
       6    Glabra Skipp                                            760   30       82        34:31.0
       7    Susan Walker                                            767   33      138        54:38.0
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Christine Sands                                         757   37       33        26:32.0
       2    KIMBERLY HINMAN                                         797   37       36        27:00.0
       3    STACY ASSELTA                                           777   39       47        29:12.0
       4    Elizabeth Purtill                                       754   38       68        32:36.0
       5    JENNIFER GOODWIN                                        793   36       79        34:12.0
       6    Terri DeGrande                                          712   38      119        44:56.0
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SUSIE BOYLE                                             784   42       29        25:32.0
       2    VICKY ALVAREZ                                           774   42       46        29:09.0
       3    ANNMARIE DARCY                                          788   42       70        33:12.0
       4    Chrystal Yates                                          772   43       73        33:27.0
       5    Wendy Halbrooks                                         721   41      104        37:42.0
       6    SHIRLEY EDWARDS                                         831   44      124        47:38.0
       7    Susan Rake                                              755   44      125        49:37.0
       8    Debra Cunningham                                        851   44      129        50:12.0
       9    Michelle Miller                                         746   42      144        56:49.0
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brenda Beason                                           704   48       16        22:49.0
       2    Delaine McCarty                                         741   49       27        25:24.0
       3    VICKIE TIFFANY                                          820   49       34        26:34.0
       4    Tammy Hallman                                           722   45       62        31:20.0
       5    ROBIN KENT                                              801   46       66        32:07.0
       6    Renee Pierce                                            824   47       92        36:06.0
       7    VICTORIA DAVENPORT                                      791   45      103        37:40.0
       8    Mona Stout                                              762   45      137        54:35.0
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CATHERINE HEYMEN                                        799   54       22        24:15.0
       2    Heidi Kocerka                                           845   50       48        29:16.0
       3    Rhonda Lawrence                                         738   53       53        29:39.0
       4    Pam Acosta                                              701   53       72        33:25.0
       5    Elizabeth Morgan                                        749   52       81        34:26.0
       6    Cheryl Freeman                                          840   51       95        36:27.0
       7    ROBERTA ASHTON                                          776   51       98        36:41.0
       8    BERNARD LEEANN                                          780   51      112        42:18.0
       9    Jan Anderson                                            826   51      127        49:50.0
      10    Lizabeth Gismondi                                       853   53      141        55:45.0
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Robin Rocha                                             756   59       30        25:34.0
       2    Cindy Thomas                                            763   57       76        33:59.0
       3    LINDA CALLSON                                           785   58       78        34:07.0
       4    SUSAN NOWELL                                            806   56      115        43:28.0
       5    DARLENE CONNER                                          787   57      134        54:01.0
       6    ELIZABETH ANDREU                                        775   57      136        54:28.0
       7    Sheryl Hirko                                            727   55      143        56:45.0
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nan Weaver                                              771   63      110        42:03.0
       2    Jade Nicolay                                            752   61      113        42:34.0
       3    TERRY STEELE                                            815   60      133        53:56.0
       4    Carolyn Snodgrass                                       761   62      135        54:24.0
Top

Male 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    COLIN DARCY                                             789    8       87        34:49.0
       2    Kaleb Goodall                                           838   10       89        35:20.0
       3    Ethan Anderson                                          825   8       132        53:46.0
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SHAYNE BOYLE                                            783   12       21        24:12.0
       2    Konner Goodall                                          837   12       59        30:56.0
       3    JARRED DARCY                                            790   12      105        37:54.0
Top

Male 15 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Aidan Doughty                                           713   15       26        25:20.0
Top

Male 19 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MICHAEL REGAN                                           811   20        5        18:57.0
       2    Dillan Cunningham                                       852   20       64        31:36.0
       3    Joseph Edwards                                          859   21      106        39:05.0
       4    William Willett                                         839   22      131        53:35.0
       5    Zachary Bonham                                          868   19      139        55:31.0
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BRETT SMITH                                             816   28        2        17:58.0
       2    Stephanes ritsi                                         848   27        3        18:25.0
       3    Cole Tessier                                            857   29        4        18:36.0
       4    Chris Gatchell                                          835   25        8        20:41.0
       5    DREW UPCHURCH                                           821   29       11        21:28.0
       6    Anson Fain                                              862   29       19        23:54.0
       7    Brendan Lawrence                                        733   29       42        28:13.0
       8    Joey Lawrence                                           735   25       45        29:01.0
       9    Nicholas Kenyon                                         732   28       65        31:58.0
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    chris calkins                                           858   31        1        16:58.0
       2    HANNA HOLDEN                                            798   30       15        22:39.0
       3    RYAN O'ROUKE                                            808   33       17        23:01.0
       4    Joe Zito                                                842   30       57        30:31.0
       5    Thomas Freeman                                          828   32       96        36:29.0
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Billy Massey                                            849   36        7        20:39.0
       2    Pete Arney                                              702   39       25        25:14.0
       3    James Mesuita                                           745   37       28        25:26.0
       4    Bob Carberry                                            823   39       60        31:06.0
       5    Alexander Goodwin                                       720   35       80        34:14.0
       6    Rick Ferraro                                            718   38       90        35:32.0
       7    Steve Wingo                                             833   35      123        47:38.0
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Scott Graham                                            844   43        6        19:54.0
       2    Ken Kelly                                               855   43       12        21:59.0
       3    Charles Winkler                                         770   44       20        24:05.0
       4    DENNIS BOYLE                                            782   42      108        41:19.0
       5    William Miller II                                       747   40      140        55:38.0
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jon Osteen                                              863   46       10        21:11.0
       2    Sergio Berow                                            860   49       14        22:18.0
       3    Bryan Powell                                            843   45       32        25:57.0
       4    Derek Robitzsch                                         834   47       41        27:56.0
       5    FRANK MORGAN                                            804   48       56        30:09.0
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Martin Ritsi                                            847   53       13        22:15.0
       2    PETER ROUSSELL                                          813   53       18        23:38.0
       3    Obie McCarty                                            742   50       23        24:43.0
       4    Jack Kocerka                                            846   54       24        24:52.0
       5    Simon Jacobson                                          865   54       31        25:41.0
       6    Mike Lawrence                                           736   54       54        29:41.0
       7    Frank Sette                                             758   54      109        41:48.0
       8    DENNIS CHRISTENSEN                                      786   50      126        49:43.0
       9    John Gismondi                                           854   53      142        55:47.0
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dave Hoock                                              728   56        9        20:59.0
       2    Hugh Washington                                         769   55       39        27:14.0
       3    Thomas Dugan                                            715   56       55        30:03.0
       4    George Lomax                                            740   59       67        32:16.0
       5    Michael Hirko                                           726   56      146        57:35.0
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    William Beaman                                          703   64       35        26:41.0
       2    Richard Morrison                                        750   64       38        27:10.0
       3    Ramanujam Eyyunni                                       716   64       50        29:28.0
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Johnny Bruce                                            706   69      116        44:04.0
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Art Beck                                                705   72       75        33:51.0
Top

Male 75 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GENE NAPIER                                             805   77       86        34:45.0